Biography

Emily Parker Quick Facts

Alias: Emilee Parker, Emily Pukee
Date of Birth: 8/20/1986
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Emily Parker Biography.

Emily Parker began in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 24 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Emily has starred in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, orgy, foot fetish and gonzo.

Emily Parker has breast implants. Emily also has a navel piercing and a dermal anchor on her cheek bone. Emily also has the following tattoos: Full left and right arm sleeves; full back piece; back of left calf; full rib cages.

Throughout her adult film career Emily Parker has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Burning Angel, Hustler, Loaded Digital and Naughty America. Emily has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Emma Mae, Loni Evans, Alexis Grace, Dylan Riley and Amy Brooke.

neno

you so hot...love to put my 18 cm dick in you and fill you with sperm baby...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Emily Parker Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Lana Rhoades
24 photos /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /

Vicki Chase
5 min /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Mandy Muse
5 min /

Lauren Phillips
23 photos /

Cali Sparks
8 min /

Sophia Grace
24 photos /

April Oneil
8 min /

Diamond Kitty
4 min /

Ariella Ferrera
8 min /

Billie Star
15 photos /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Cathy Heaven
12 min /

Autumn Falls
33 photos /

Jillian Janson
8 min /

Stevie Shae
8 min /